Nursing Contacts

Full Name Email SchoolProgram Main Phone
Giannone, Beth [email protected] Academy of Aerospace & Engineering 860-243-0857
Lavoie, Nina [email protected] Academy of Aerospace & Engineering 860-243-0857
Aviles, Ankarah [email protected] Academy of Aerospace Engineering Elementary School 860-529-1652
Musso, Gale [email protected] Academy of Aerospace Engineering Elementary School 860-529-1652
Hartman, Donna [email protected] Academy of Computer Science and Engineering 860-253-0274
Leslie, Kimberly [email protected] Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Middle School 860-291-3159
Anderson, Amy [email protected] Academy of Science and Innovation 860-223-0726
Schneider, Sandra [email protected] Academy of Science and Innovation 860-223-0726
Lindsey, Jayme [email protected] Ana Grace Academy of the Arts Middle School 860-724-0685
Colon, Cindy [email protected] Ana Grace Academy of the Arts Elementary School 860-677-0380
Raimo, Sean [email protected] Ana Grace Academy of the Arts Elementary School 860-677-0380
Alexandre, Josiane [email protected] CREC Academy of International Studies 6-12 860-242-7834
Colon, Chyane [email protected] CREC Academy of International Studies 6-12 860-242-7834
Moss, Michelle [email protected] CREC Academy of International Studies 6-12 860-242-7834
Barrett, Brittany [email protected] CREC Academy of International Studies Elementary School 860-291-6001
Cushing, Matthew [email protected] Discovery Academy 860-296-2090
Gerich, Jennifer [email protected] Glastonbury East Hartford Magnet School 860-633-4455
Thornley, Wendy [email protected] Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts HS 860-724-0685
Martin, Micaelle [email protected] John J Allison Polaris Center 860-289-8131
Torres, Marlena [email protected] John J Allison Polaris Center 860-289-8131
Ambrose, Melissa [email protected] Learning Corridor 860-757-6300
Morales, Vanessa [email protected] Learning Corridor 860-757-6312
Miller, Wanda [email protected] Montessori Magnet School 860-757-6109
Roman, Carmen [email protected] Museum Academy 860-231-7800
Newstead, Kimberly [email protected] Reggio Magnet School of the Arts 860-674-8549
Cone, Roxanne [email protected] River Street Autism Program at Birken 860-727-8481
Dunchie, Sabrina [email protected] River Street Autism Program at Birken 860-727-8481
Marrero, Lorraine [email protected] River Street School 860-298-9079
Sanchez, Kelly [email protected] River Street School 860-298-9079
Webber, Colleen [email protected] River Street School 860-298-9079
Attianese, Patricia [email protected] Substitute
Cusick, David [email protected] Managing Director
Discenza, Maura [email protected] Substitute
McCormick, Wendy [email protected] Substitute
Niedzielski, Judy [email protected] Substitute
Xhania, Alicia [email protected] Substitute
Clark, Margy [email protected] University of Hartford Magnet School 860-236-2899

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.